Post Your Needs

Mosaic Cutting Machine

Type
Mosaic Cutting Machine
Usage
Granite, Marble, Artificial Stone

Zhengneng

Contact Supplier

Machinery Function Features

Use: This machine is used for various marble , ceramic tile mainly , the granite second card of slotting or cut-out preparing offcut becomes the sigmic mosaic rig. Characteristic: Owe machine the cutting , intensity of labour designing that reasonableness , operation are simple, but the front and back goes there and back low , be maintained waiting for a characteristic conveniently.

BASIC TECHNICAL PARAMETERS

Technical Data
ParameterUnitNO.1NO.2NO.3
Main motor powerkW2.23.75.5
Machine overall lengthmm93017002200
Machine overall widthmm113015201860
Machine overall heightmm98115101600
Approx. WeightKg3407501000
CapacityL120200300
Speedr/min145014501450
Swingmm0.8-30.8-30.8-3
Linewith rubbermm6-126-126-15

Processed Stone Photos

Processed Stone Photos

Processed Stone Photos

Processed Stone Photos

Processed Stone Photos

Processed Stone Photos

Processed Stone Photos

Supplier Detail

Elaine Cai

Elaine Cai
Sales Manager
Tel: 0086-595-86666683

ZHENGNENG MACHINERY OFFICE,HEQUAN RD.,SHUITOU TOWN,NAN'AN CITY,FUJIAN PROVINCE.362342

Established: Feb 20,2000

Main Product: Mosaic machine, Water Jet engraving machine, Profiling machine, cutting splitting machine, polishing machine, Wall dry-hang drilling machine

Related products from other suppliers

Send your message to this supplier

* To:
Elaine Cai

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for?◎ Post a Sourcing Request Now

Categories

Mosaic Cutting Machine

Company Profile

Company Name:
ZHENGNENG MACHINERY CO., LTD
Business Type:
Stone Machinery
Country/Region:
China
Established:
Feb 20,2000
Verification Type:
Free

Company Overview

Company Description

Established in 2000, NAN’AN CITY ZHENGNENG MACHINERY CO.,LTD is engaged in researching and manufacturing fine processed stone equipments. 

We aim to change the backward labor intensive mode of production in stone industry and improve extra value of the products with our advanced equipments. As a model enterprise of Fujian Province Numerical Control Age,our equipments Triaxial Ultra High Pressure Waterjet and Five-axis Ultra High Pressure Waterjet are under patent protection in China. We own 32 patents with intellectual property protection and award Europe CE certificate. We have oversea branches in Dubai,Vietnam and Saudi,and our equipments are exporting to more than 50 countries all over the world that improves the system of internal and oversea sales and technial service.

Certification

CE

CE

Tradeshow

XIAMEN STONE FAIR 2015

Trade showTrade show

MARMOMAC 2014

Trade showTrade showTrade show